Sarah Brigham

Artistic Director and Chief Executive

01332 593945

Rachael Thomas

Executive Director (Finance & Commercial)

01332 593932

Caroline Barth

Creative Learning Director

01332 593944

Andy Nairn

Head of Production and Premises

01332 593985

Stuart Allen

Senior Producer

01332 593950

Emma Hogan

Head of Marketing

01332 593928

Simon Birchall

Technical Manager

01332 593069

Beth Williams

Company and Stage Manager

Edward Hingley

Head of Stage

01332 594261

Ele Munn

Head of Lighting and Sound

01332 593936

Tim Heywood

Head of Wardrobe

01332 593949

Aimee Russam

Wardrobe Assistant

Shannon David

Production Assistant

01332 593900

Lianne Clamp

Technician (Stage)

01332 593985

James Bennett

Technician (Sound)

01332 593985

Katy Whitehouse

Technician (LX)

01332 593985

Shaun Fishwick

Maintenance Technician

01332 593994

Nicky Bellenger

Young Artists and Participation Producer

01332 593987

Alix Manning-Jones

Cultural Education Producer

T: 01332 592079

Tom Craig

Community & Learning Associate

01332 593996

Cheryl Mitchell

Creative Learning Assistant

01332 593913

Larry Waller

Plus One Project Co-Ordinator

01332 593964

Chloe Riley

Learning Projects Co-Ordinator

Lauren Barkes-Nickolds

Programme and Community Engagement Co-Ordinator

01332 593914

Rafia Hussain

Regional Associate Producer (Sustained Theatre)

01332 593937

Ben Anderson

In Good Company Creative Producer

01332 593930

Sophie Hack

In Good Company Administrator

01332 597891

Edward Jones

ERDF Project Officer

Heidi McKenzie

Press and Marketing Manager

01332 593955

Tom Adcock

Marketing Officer

01332 593947

Megan Langer

Marketing Assistant

01332 593938

Paul Hawkins

Box Office Manager

01332 593912

Lindy Evans

Box Office Supervisor

01332 593942

Karen Hutchinson

Box Office Assistant

01332 593939

Lynda Stancliffe

Box Office Assistant

01332 593943

Robyn Wilson

Development Officer

01332 593997

Jack Butler

Operations Manager

01332 593993

Helen Pack

Administration Officer

01332 593945

Harriet Spalding

Finance Officer

01332 593958

Lukas Slonimski

Finance Assistant

01332 593920

Andrew Tinley

Front of House Manager

01332 593948

Ruth Brailsford

Duty Manager

01332 593929

Iona Henry

Catering Manager

01332 593885

Kit Lane

Programme Leader for Technical Theatre

01332 593153

Ava Hunt

Senior Lecturer in Theatre Arts

01332 593961

Amanda Wallace

Lecturer in Theatre Arts

01332 593965

Leann Dawkes (Maternity Leave)

Technical Instructor for Theatre Arts

01332 593969

Ed James

Technical Instructor

James Macpherson

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts

01332 593159

Marianne Samuels

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts

Alex Stafford Marshall

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts

01332 593967

Ian Pringle

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts

01332 593159

Cath Badham

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts

01332 593173

Dr Christine Templeton-Parker

Course leader, MA Writing and Performance

01332 593278

Paul Goldsmith

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts

Zelda Hannay

Associate Lecturer in Theatre Arts